Roster of Characters by Role
Table of Contents

You can also see characters sorted by squad, by class, by race, or by roleplayer.

Tanks

Current Tank characters:

Ace Stormhammer
Anareline
Sir Dane Atley
Ben Hazan
Brendol Westwind
Drunagh Ashenstone
Eckart Barlowe
Eldau
Enaliya
Erixa
Florande Wildbloom
Jonas Hazan
Icaros
Kerawyne
Kiekel
Knight-Champion Kyris Lysander
Lireen
Lode
Pericleia
Vond Satterly
Vice Admiral Siamus Fallon
Sophiette Valonforth
Tabiana Lynds
Thalstan Stouthammer
Therald
Theris Lysander
TORVALD FAUNTLEROY, GENTLEMAN ADVENTURER

Cambrin
Kerlo Quarterflash
Tadagen

Healers

Current Healer characters:

Alynnra Mondragon
Prospector Brannagen Stillwall
Briellen Clay
Briyanthe
Casker John
Caspis Silvershade
Celaven
Sir Colson Aspenwood
Crim Ragefang
Dara Tennerow
Sir Elohad Ference
Lord Eoan Westbridge
Estel Herald
Etone Greennote
Ilanya Ravendusk
Iphindra
Ismene Hazan
Jenzelle Halveris
Kaerix
Mansia
Mordecai Aspenwood
Nesselos
Niris Ference
Nunuzac
Paluuva
Ranneowyn
Rosena Holden
Wyriel
Xaafi
Yveris Starleaf
Zaara

Arguune
Cinhil
Niarra

Damage

Current Damage characters:

Adamantia Amberpine
Ace Stormhammer
Alaisa Lysander
Alliza "Alice" Reyne
Almeiria
Winnie Demasco
Alysson Mondragon
Amadeus Aspenwood
Anaanke
Annibeth Jansen
Arthur Reeves
Aszera Sunstrike
Auralind Mistwalker
Lena
Duchess Avrenne Esprit Fallon
Azizia
Bertrand Aspenwood
Brendol Westwind
Briellen Clay
Caliette Glenarvan
Callum
Caspis Silvershade
Sentinel Cellara Rivenbark
Cheep
Nish
Sir Colson Aspenwood
Coriene Bloodsong
Cressidha Aspenwood
Crim Ragefang
Drunagh Ashenstone
Eckart Barlowe
Eilanthe
Eiradrin
Ekorenine
Eldau
Elowel Aro'ephel
Elrissadel
Emerine Nightvine
Lord Eoan Westbridge
Ephemel
Estel Herald
Etone Greennote
Miranda Wylderson
Peril Farrens
Florande Wildbloom
Gaakhed
Gausanders
Gethennis
Granny
Gruze
Gwenivene Whittle
Halliday Bristow
Harvey Mourningdew
Hexera
Hu'yubi
Ilanya Ravendusk
Ilinaia
Illisane
Imrolane Palemoon
Isyldir
Ivrianna Atley
Jocoza
Kas Duskwing
Katerinn Greywatch
Kehda
Kerawyne
Kiekel
Kitharian
Knight-Champion Kyris Lysander
Lester Amerith
Linwel Moonwell
Lode
Lucy Moore
Maisha Cloudskimmer
Mayellen
Merhea
Natai
Netelle
Niksi Knockfathom
Niris Ference
Nylarria
Oranna Stormbreaker
Bonk
Pippinlopper
Priscilla Moore
Ralaea
Ranneowyn
Raschal Crowflight
Ravaine Emberleaf
Remilea Monroe
Roper Sunstrike
Rosena Holden
Sabitha Lambert
Sevastyn
Vice Admiral Siamus Fallon
Sidhanei Ambersong
Chuck Silversong
Silvestre
Sintha Fallon
Skylarke
Sophiette Valonforth
Syarra Sunstrike
Sgt.Tadget Sharpgear
Tanet
Terrineth
Theris Lysander
Tibbiah Shinbreaker
Captain Zath Tyrrell, 7th Legion, 6th E.U.
Velrin
Vesyllah Rivenheart
Wisteria Herald
Xaafi
Zalael Shadowdrift
Zeldanna
Ziriel Skyborn

Aenesha
Alaril Grey
Bruss
Calduin
Corduin Bennett
Fionette Crawford
Gardros
Glynara Craghart
Timmet Grimblast
Inkie
Liruna
Meepsie Tinkwhistle
Meriane Donnach
Roriandris
Samarith Felbinder
Sofira Stonewalker
Tiffi Crinklefork
Zara'zara

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License